List of AER BUREAU members

live online sex chat Adopted at the General Assembly in Wroclaw (PL) on 27 May 2014 free sex chatlines click here

teen webcam sex tube
Armenia
1 member
1 alternate
Balgarija
1 member
KALCHEV Ventsislav (Ruse)
1 alternate
Belgique/Belgie
2 members
COLLIGNON Christophe (Wallonie)
VANRAES Jean-Luc (Bruxelles-Capitale)
2 alternates
SAENEN Marianne (Wallonie)
LAMBERTZ Karl Heinz (Deutschsprachigen Gemeinschaft)
Bosna I Hercegovina
2 members
CVIJANOVIC Zeljka (Republika Srpska)
DOMIC Anto (Brcko District)
2 alternates
KOJIC Djordja (Brcko District)
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
1 member
1 alternate
Ceska Republika
1 member
JANECEK Karel (Královéhradecký)
1 alternate
TOMKOVA Ivana (Královéhradecký)
Cyprus
1 member
GALANOS Alexis (Famagusta)
1 alternate
LOUROUTZIATIS Andreas (Larnaca)
Danmark
1 member
LJATIFI Medzait (Nordjylland)
1 alternate
JENSEN Preben (Syddanmark)
España
2 members
MAS Artur (Catalonia)
FABRA Alberto (Valencia)
2 alternates
GAMBUS Francesc (Catalonia)
MORAGUES FERRER Juan Carlos (Valencia)
France
4 members
GIRAUD Eliane (Rhône-Alpes)
TREMOUILLE Claude (Limousin)
4 alternates
Greece
1 member
DAKIS George (Western Macedonia)
1 alternate
SOKOUTIS Giannis (Western Macedonia)
Hrvatska/Croatia
3 members
PAUK Goran (Sibenik-Knin)
FLEGO Valter (Istria)
3 alternates
ZRILIC Stipe (Zadarska Zupanija)
OTOCAN Oriano (Istria)
Ireland/Eire
1 member
NEELY Seamus (Donegal)
1 alternate
O HEANAIGH Micheal (Donegal)
Italia
3 members
CHIODI Giovanni (Abruzzes)
3 alternates
Magyarorzag/Hungary
1 member
MAGYAR Anna (Csongrad)
1 alternate
MENGYI Roland (Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen)
Montenegro
1 member
FILIPOVIC Ljubomir (Budva)
1 alternate
Nederland
1 member
TSOUTSANIS-VAN DER KOOGH Marijke (Noord-Brabant)
1 alternate
GIJSBERTS Bert (Flevoland)
Norge
1 member
RÖNNING Dag (Hedmark)
1 alternate
WIIK Lise (Telemark)
Österreich
3 members
Dr SCHICKER Rudolf (Wien)
Mag. SCHWARZ Barbara (Niederrösterreich)
Kr SIGL Viktor (Oberösterreich)
3 alternates
Dr WAWRA Oskar (Wien)
Mag. MANDL Lukas (Niederrösterreich)
Dr. WATZL Erich (Oberösterreich)
Polska
1 member
PILAWA Jacek (Dolnoslaskie)
1 alternate
Portugal
1 member
ALBUQUERQUE Miguel (Madeira)
1 alternate
CORDEIRO Vasco Alves (Açores)
Republica Moldova
1 member
1 alternate
Rossija
2 members
MUKHAMETSHIN Farid (Tatarstan)
2 alternates
GAVRILOV Oleg (Tatarstan)
Romania
3 members
OPRISAN Marian (Vrancea)
TEODORESCU Horia (Tulcea)
TAMÁS Sándor (Covasna)
3 alternates
NICOLESCU Constantin (Arges)
MOLDOVAN Emil Radu (Bistrita-Nasaud)
TATAR Marta Eva (Covasna)
Sakartvelo/Georgia
1 member
KHABADZE Archil (Ajara)
1 alternate
TAVAMAISHVILI Giorgi (Ajara)
Schweiz/Suisse/Svizzera
3 members
FEHR Mario (Zürich)
VONLANTHEN Beat (Freiburg)
WÜTHRICH-PELLOLI Urs (Basel-Lanschaft)
3 alternates
LEHMANN Luzia (Zürich)
SCHALLER Alain (Freiburg)
ANDRES Pascal (Basel-Landschaft)
Shqipëria/Albania
3 members
PONI Ferdinand (Tirana)
CUNGU Maxhid (Shkodra)
SINAJ Petrit (Berat)
3 alternates
ELEZI Ibsen (Kukes)
GJONI Pashk (Lezhe)
MULLARAJ Alfred (Durres)
Srbija
1 member
PASZTOR Istvan (Voijvodina)
1 alternate
TOMANOVA MAKANOVA Ana (Vojvodina)
Suomi/Finland
1 member
TUIKKA Elina (Keski-Pohjanmaa)
1 alternate
PARKKINEN Sanna (Pohjois-Karjala)
Sverige
2 members
SAECREDIUS Birgitta (Dalarna)
EDSTAV Johan (Uppsala)
2 alternates
KARLSSON Mattias (Norrbotten)
LEIJEGREN Irene (Örebro)
Türkiye
3 members
SOYSAL Suayip (Kirsehir)
ZOLAN Osman ( Denizli)
SAHIN Fatma (Gaziantep)
3 alternates
DEGIRMENCI Ali (Denizli)
DULKADIROGLU Barbaros (Kirsehir)
ORTAKÖYLÜOGLU Oguz (Kayseri)
Ukrajina
2 members
FEDORUK Andriy (Donets’k)
KOLYESNIKOV Dmytro (Dnipropetrovsk)
2 alternates
NIKOLAIENKO Andrii Ivanovych (Kirohvorad)
United Kingdom
1 member
MANS Keith (Hampshire)
1 alternate
KENDAL Mel (Hampshire)
 
renna ryann cam

On top of the

  • AER Executive Board members
  • President of the Summer Academy organising committee
  • President of the Rur@ct programme
  • President of the Eurodyssey Programme
  • Outgoing AER Presidents who have held two mandates
http://www.vai.net/?WEBCAMS=ifriends-live-browse&ab7=4f

The bureau is composed of the following representatives:

http://residenzgalerie.at/?CLICK-TO-CAMS=kikcams&c95=1c
source

Invited Regions to the Bureau for the period 2013-2015

mexico chat room
  • ALBA (RO) - represented by DUMITREL Ion
  • ALSACE (F) - represented by REICHARDT André

Invited Organisations to the Bureau

source In a consultative capacity (without voting rights)

http://www.blaupunkt.com/?CAMS-HERE=live-web-girls&cd5=e1
  • President of the Committee of the Regions
  • President of the Congress (Council of Europe)
  • President of the Chamber of Regions at the Congress
  • Members of the AER holding the highest position within the Committee of the Regions, the Congress and its Chamber of Regions
  • Interregional organizations members of AER
 
Home | What is AER ? | Activities | Members and Partners | Knowledge Centre | Publications | Events | Media corner | Site Index


Assembly of European Regions - 6 Rue Oberlin - F-67000 Strasbourg / 63-67 rue d'Arlon - B-1040 Bruxelles / info@aer.eu
All rights reserved © Assembly of European Regions (AER) 1999-2015 (Read Legal information and Disclaimer)
Development CMS Typo3 Ameos and AER - webmasterdelete_me(at)aerdelete_me.eu